Companies operating in Iraq during 2008

Advanced Systems Development Inc
AllWorld Language Consultants
American International Contractors  Inc.
American President Lines Ltd.
AOS Inc.
Atlas Case Inc.
Bald Industries
Bea Mauer Inc.
BearingPoint Inc.
Bechtel Group Inc.
Blackwater Security Consulting L.L.C.
CACI International Inc.
Capital Shredder Corporation
Cartridge Discounters
CDW Government, Inc.
Cellhire USA
CH2M Hill
Chugach McKinley, Inc.
Comfort Inn
Complement  Inc. The
Contrack International Inc.
Creative Associates International Inc.
Dataline Inc.
Dell Marketing L.P.
Detection Monitoring Technologies
Development Alternatives Inc.
DHS Logistics Company
DHS Logistics Company
DynCorp (Computer Sciences Corp.)
Earth Tech Inc.
EGL Eagle Global Logistics
EHI Company
Electric Generator Store, The
Environmental Chemical Corporation
EOD Technology Inc.
Expedited World Cargo Inc.
Explosive Ordnance Technologies Inc
Export Depot
Fluor Depot
Force 3
Foster Wheeler Co
General Electric Company
Giesecke & Devrient America
Global Container  lines Ltd
Global Professioal Solutions
Global Services
GPS Stores Inc. The
Hardware Associates
Harris Corporation
Intelligent Enterprise Solutions
International American Products Inc.
International Global Systems  Inc.
International Resources Group
John S. Connor Inc.
JSI Inc.
Kellogg Brown & Root (Halliburton)
Kollsman Inc.
Kroll Inc.
Kropp Holdings
Lab Safety Supply
Laguna Construction Company, Inc.
Land Sea Systems Inc.
Landstar Express America Inc.
Liberty Shipping Group Ltd
Logenix International L.L.C.
Louis Berger Group
Lucent Technologies World Services, Inc.
Management Systems International
McNeil Technologies, Inc.
Mediterranean Shipping Company
MEI Research Corporation
Michael Baker Jr. Inc.
Midwest Research Institute
Military Professional Resources Inc.
Miscellaneous Foreign Contract
Motorola Inc.
MZM Inc.
NANA Pacific
Native American Industrial Distributors Inc.
Night Vision Equipment Company
Ocean Bulkships Inc.
Outfitter Satellite, Inc.
Parsons Enery and Chemicals Group
Perini Corporation
Raytheon Technical Services
Readiness Management Support LC (Johnson Controls Inc.)
Red River Computer Company.
Research Triangle Institute
Ronco Consulting Corporation
S&K Technologies Inc.
Science Applications International Corp.
Sealift Inc.
Segovia Inc.
SETA Corporation
Shaw Group/Shaw E & I
Simmonds Precision Products
SkyLink Air and Logistic Support (USA) Inc.
Smith Office Machines Corporation
Stanley Baker Hill L.L.C.
Stanley Consultants
Staples National Advantage
Stevedoring Services of America
Structural Engineers
TECO Ocean Shipping Co.
Tetra Tech Inc.
Titan Corporation
Total Business
Transfair North America International
Triumph Technologies
Unisys Corporation
United Defense Industries, L.P.
USA Environmental Inc.
Vinnell Corporation (Northrop Grumman)
Ward Transformer Sales & Services
Weston Solutions, Inc.
World Fuel Services Corp.
Young, Brian
Zapata Engineering